TG Lage Schwimmabteilung  
 
  Stadtmeisterschaften 2010 (Teil 4) 14.11.2018 04:38 (UTC)
   
 
 Name  Jg/Ak  Strecke  Endzeit  Platz
 Podzus, Julia 1991/Jun. 400 F 05:10,23 1
 Podzus, Philipp 1992/Jun. 50 B 00:35,20 1
 Podzus, Philipp 1992/Jun. 50 S 00:31,10 1
 Podzus, Philipp 1992/Jun. 100 L 01:11,58 1
 Podzus, Philipp 1992/Jun. 50 F 00:29,13 1
 Podzus, Philipp 1992/Jun. 50 R 00:33,77 1
 Podzus, Philipp 1992/Jun. 400 F 06:00,27 1
 Quest-Altrogge, Katjana 1964/AK45 50 B 00:41,13 1
 Quest-Altrogge, Katjana 1964/AK45 50 S 00:36,64 1
 Quest-Altrogge, Katjana 1964/AK45 100 L 01:22,20 1
 Raschke, Felicitas 2003/ 25 F 00:46,14 4
 Reichler, Anna-Lena 1999/D 50 B 01:00,32 4
 Reichler, Anna-Lena 1999/D 50 R 01:08,46 4
 Reichler, Katharina 2003/ 25 F 00:37,27 2
 Schaefer, Jonas 1991/Jun. 50 B 00:35,68 1
 Schaefer, Jonas 1991/Jun. 50 S 00:28,43 1
 Schaefer, Jonas 1991/Jun. 100 L 01:10,77 1
 Schaefer, Jonas 1991/Jun. 50 F 00:27,20 1
 Schaefer, Jonas 1991/Jun. 50 R 00:33,88 1
 Schaefer, Jonas 1991/Jun. 400 F 05:07,53 1
 Schmidt, Fynn 2002/E 50 B 01:22,31 1
 Schmidt, Fynn 2002/E 50 F 01:31,26 3
 Schwarzfeld, Sophie 2001/E 50 B 01:44,44 8
 Schwarzfeld, Sophie 2001/E 50 F 01:45,66 6
 Schäfer, Alina Sophie 2002/E 50 B 01:21,28 2
 Schäfer, Alina Sophie 2002/E 50 F 01:25,97 2
 Selbach, Lennart 1998/C 50 B 00:51,60 1
 Selbach, Lennart 1998/C 50 S 00:53,95 1
 Selbach, Lennart 1998/C 100 L 01:48,82 1
 Selbach, Lennart 1998/C 50 F 00:39,48 1
 Selbach, Lennart 1998/C 50 R 00:51,48 2
 Selbach, Lennart 1998/C 400 F 08:04,15 1
 Sharif Razi, Soraya 1998/C 50 F 00:43,21 2
 Sharif Razi, Soraya 1998/C 50 R 00:57,51 3
 Spellmeier, Lea Aline 1998/C 50 B 00:43,99 1
 Spellmeier, Lea Aline 1998/C 50 S 00:40,15 1
 Spellmeier, Lea Aline 1998/C 100 L 01:25,80 1
 Spellmeier, Lea Aline 1998/C 50 F 00:37,04 1
 Spellmeier, Lea Aline 1998/C 50 R 00:40,30 1
 Spellmeier, Lea Aline 1998/C 400 F 06:49,91 1
 Springer, Josefine 2002/E 50 B 01:28,34 3
 Springer, Josefine 2002/E 50 F 01:36,46 4
 Stiller, Anica 2002/E 50 B 01:12,33 1
 Stiller, Anica 2002/E 50 F 01:19,13 1
 Stiller, Tim 2004/ 25 F 00:36,98 1
 Urbaniak, Carolina 1985/AK25 50 B 00:44,14 1
 Urbaniak, Carolina 1985/AK25 50 F 00:33,64 1
 Urbaniak, Carolina 1985/AK25 50 R 00:36,95 1
 
  Menü
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Copyright © Tobias Lange
  Wichtige Info!!!
Kontakt:
E-Mail: tg-schwimmmen@gmx.de
  Werbung

=> Willst du auch eine kostenlose Homepage? Dann klicke hier! <=